Zurück / Back Home

Athlet/Athlete


1 122656 Almir Mahmutovic M.png Hrvatski Veslacki Klub Mornar Croatian
2 122658 Jacek Wielebnowski M.png Yacht Club Nowa Huta Poland
3 122661 Michael Benn M.png Grasshopper Club Zürich Switzerland
4 122685 Marko Milodanovic M.png Wiener Ruder Club Donaubund Austria
5 122686 Andreas Kral M.png Wiener Ruder Club Donaubund Austria
6 122706 Guenter Kraut-Giesen M.png Ruderclub Baden Switzerland
7 122707 David Bodmer M.png Ruderclub Baden Switzerland
8 122823 Igor Božeglav M.png Slovenian Rowing Federation Slovenia
9 123061 Wolfgang Glock M.png Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach e.V. Germany
10 123079 Walter Scheller M.png Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach e.V. Germany
11 123092 Hilko Koch M.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
12 123319 Emil Putz M.png Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V. Germany
13 123328 Dieter Norrenberg M.png Ruder- u. Tennis-Klub GERMANIA e.V. Köln Germany
14 123765 Klaus Dieter Gassner M.png Ruder-, Hockey- und Tanzsport-Club von 1901 e.V. Germany
15 124183 Burkhard Pott M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
16 124428 Klaus Schuy M.png Limburger Club für Wassersport von 1895/1907 e.V. Germany
17 124444 Stefan Heyde M.png Limburger Club für Wassersport von 1895/1907 e.V. Germany
18 124519 Kay-Uwe Jancke M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
19 124642 Andreas Borgwardt M.png Hochschulsportgemeinschaft der Universität Rostock e.V. Ruderabteilung Germany
20 124667 Dirk Pfaffe M.png Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. Germany
21 124686 Karin Kolbe W.png Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub e.V. Germany
22 124841 Rudolf Insel M.png Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. Germany
23 124847 Sven Rensch M.png Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. Germany
24 124939 Martina Goretzki W.png Eschweger Ruderverein e.V. Germany
25 124954 Aron Daniel M.png Mainzer Ruder-Gesellschaft 1898 e.V. Germany
26 125202 Ansgar Wessling M.png Ruderriege TVK Essen Germany
27 125577 Wolfgang Eschment M.png Eisenbahnsportverein Schmöckwitz e.V. Abt. Rudern Germany
28 125852 William Clapp M.png Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. Germany
29 125912 Kjell Lübbert M.png Schweriner Rudergesellschaft von 1874/75 e.V. Germany
30 125952 Jürgen Hock M.png Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 Germany
31 126126 Alwin Otten M.png Wassersportverein Meppen e.V. Germany
32 126134 Holger Gerhardt M.png Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
33 126634 Andreas Fischbach M.png Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
34 126641 Olaf Klein M.png Landshuter Ruderverein 1952 e.V. Germany
35 127818 Sven Hartenbach M.png Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
36 127938 Rolf Meyer M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
37 127953 Kai Ramming M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
38 128150 Nicolas Seiffert M.png Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad 1879 e.V. Germany
39 128173 Erkut Tinaz M.png Flörsheimer Ruderverein 08 e.V. Germany
40 128758 Ernst Pawlowsky M.png Gießener Ruderclub Hassia 1906 e.V. Germany
41 128933 Matthias Andreowsky M.png SportClub Berlin-Köpenick e.V. Germany
42 128999 Stefanie Olbrich-Thomas W.png Ruderverein Erlangen e.V. 1911 Germany
43 129051 Walter Wagner M.png Frankfurter Ruder-Club Griesheim 1906 e.V. Germany
44 129292 Udo Hild M.png Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach e.V. Germany
45 130358 Alexandre Schalburg M.png Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Germany
46 130362 Matthias Woitok M.png Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Germany
47 131005 Christoph Rademacher M.png Wassersportverein Honnef e.V. Germany
48 131099 Wiebke Gebauer W.png Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. Germany
49 131149 Klaus Opitz M.png Koblenzer Ruderclub Rhenania 1877/1921 e.V. Germany
50 131153 Renato Chavez Torres M.png Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. Germany
51 131571 Sabine Chavez-Torres W.png Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. Germany
52 131594 Stefan Klatt M.png Wassersportverein Mülheim-Ruhr e.V. Germany
53 132009 Herbert Rapp M.png Ruderverein Neptun e.V. Konstanz Germany
54 132131 Jutta Lolies W.png Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. Germany
55 132262 Sabrina Schoeps W.png Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. Germany
56 132396 Frank Arnold M.png Hanauer Rudergesellschaft 1879 e.V. Germany
57 132816 Mike Francetic M.png Ruderverein Neptun e.V. Konstanz Germany
58 134447 Franziska Lange W.png Meissner Ruderclub Neptun 1882 e.V. Germany
59 136036 Jörg Reinhardt M.png Schweinfurter Ruder-Club Franken von 1882 e.V. Germany
60 136209 Alf Mosel M.png Ruderclub Rheinfelden/Baden e.V. Germany
61 138516 Markus Grobert M.png Wassersport-Verein Waldshut e.V. Germany
62 139519 Werner Gläser M.png Limburger Club für Wassersport von 1895/1907 e.V. Germany
63 139530 Therese Norrenberg W.png Ruder- u. Tennis-Klub GERMANIA e.V. Köln Germany
64 140984 Christel Nennstiel W.png Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach e.V. Germany
65 142442 Udo Seeger M.png Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. Germany
66 144251 Bernd Zünkler M.png Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. Germany
67 144285 Edda Stöcker W.png Siegburger Ruderverein 1910 e.V. Germany
68 144287 Andrea Hoffmann W.png Siegburger Ruderverein 1910 e.V. Germany
69 144291 Wolfgang Stöcker M.png Siegburger Ruderverein 1910 e.V. Germany
70 144695 Hans Weytjens M.png Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
71 144734 Astrid Freyeisen W.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
72 146941 Dieter Friedrich M.png Wassersportverein Meppen e.V. Germany
73 148353 Tibor Hettich M.png Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V. Germany
74 148692 German Gantar M.png Frankfurter Ruder-Club Griesheim 1906 e.V. Germany
75 152816 Axel Zimmermann M.png Rostocker Ruder-Club von 1885 e.V. Germany
76 152851 Markus Vogel M.png Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. Germany
77 152856 Daniel Illmann M.png Schweriner Rudergesellschaft von 1874/75 e.V. Germany
78 153019 Emmanuelle Rousseau W.png Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Germany
79 154975 Igor Bozeglav M.png Rowing Club Argo Slovenia
80 155258 Karolis Nutautas M.png Academia Remigum Lithuania
81 155259 Audrone Dumsiene W.png Vilnius Masters Rowing Club Zalgiris Lithuania
82 155260 Birute Gecauskiene W.png Vilnius Masters Rowing Club Zalgiris Lithuania
83 155261 Ursula Märzendorfer W.png Ruderclub Graz Austria
84 155262 Renate Zechmeister W.png Steiner Ruder Club Austria
85 155263 Mladen Lužaic M.png Veslacki Klub Zagreb Croatian
86 155264 Goran Polonji M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
87 155265 Darko Mikic M.png Veslacki Klub Croatia Croatian
88 155266 Dinko Tvrtkovic M.png Veslacki Klub Croatia Croatian
89 155267 Krzysztof Neumann M.png AZS-AWF Warszawa Poland
90 155268 Robert Borys M.png AZS-AWF Warszawa Poland
91 155269 Sergey Filitovich M.png Rowing Club Ljubljanica Slovenia
92 155270 Rustam Ibragimov M.png Znamya Sankt Petersburg Russia
93 155271 Ante Murer M.png Veslacki Klub Zagreb Croatian
94 155272 Nikola Grbasic M.png Veslacki Klub Zagreb Croatian
95 155273 Kevin Spence M.png Victoria Lake Rowing Club 156
96 155274 Ian Johnson M.png Victoria Lake Rowing Club 156
97 155275 Daniel Cousens M.png Klub Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
98 155276 Tadeusz Robinski M.png Klub Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
99 155277 Borys Juraszynski M.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
100 155278 Rustam Ziganshin M.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
101 155279 Michael Helbig M.png Ruderclub Graz Austria
102 155280 Matthias Schreiner M.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
103 155281 Neven Tarle M.png Veslacki Klub Jadran - Rijeka Croatian
104 155282 Mate Poropat M.png Veslacki Klub Jadran - Rijeka Croatian
105 155283 Pawel Szczepaniak M.png Posnania RBW Poznan Poland
106 155284 Gerard Bednarek M.png Posnania RBW Poznan Poland
107 155285 Leonid Shaposhnykov M.png Kiev Rowing Club Masters Ukraine
108 155286 Yuriy Dyukov M.png Kiev Rowing Club Masters Ukraine
109 155287 Oliver Lehrer M.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
110 155288 Giulliano Aloise M.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
111 155289 Tomasz Wojaczyk M.png Klub Wioslarski z roku 1904 r. Poland
112 155290 Mariusz Mikolajczak M.png Klub Wioslarski z roku 1904 r. Poland
113 155291 Serghei Harcenco M.png RC Chernomorets Ukraine
114 155292 Oleg Kupin M.png Kiev Sportclub Dnipro Ukraine
115 155293 Ante Ramadan M.png Veslacki Klub Zagreb Croatian
116 155294 Antun Kostelic M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
117 155295 Krešimir Culo M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
118 155296 Jacek Gustowski M.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
119 155297 Mikolaj Mundzik M.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
120 155298 Igor Boraska M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
121 155299 Tihomir Jarnjevic M.png Veslacki klub Karlovac Croatian
122 155300 Raivis Svarups M.png Riga Rowers Club Latvia
123 155301 Genadiij Zakharcenko M.png Kiev Rowing Club Masters Ukraine
124 155302 Ján Dobeš M.png Slávia STU Bratislava - veslársky oddiel Slovakia
125 155303 Michal Melichercík M.png Slávia STU Bratislava - veslársky oddiel Slovakia
126 155304 Markus Schuetzelhofer M.png Ruderverein Wiking Spittal Austria
127 155305 Igor Pavlinic M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
128 155306 Ivan Mihaljevic M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
129 155307 Žiga Voršic M.png Študentsko veslaško društvo Slovenia
130 155308 Iztok Nipic M.png Študentsko veslaško društvo Slovenia
131 155309 Piotr Bogdanowicz M.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
132 155310 Bartosz Kruzewski M.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
133 155311 Piotr Lojszczyk M.png AZS-AWF Warszawa Poland
134 155312 Maciej Zielinski M.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
135 155313 Dmitrii Ovechko M.png Ushakov Russia
136 155314 Mikhail Izotov M.png Ushakov Russia
137 155315 Ute Simma W.png Ruderverein Wiking Bregenz Austria
138 155316 Tina Reiskopf W.png Ruderverein Friesen Austria
139 155317 Alicja Szulc W.png AZS-AWF Warszawa Poland
140 155318 Veronika Fišerová W.png Veslarský klub PERUN Czech-republic
141 155319 Chiara Sacco W.png Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Canottieri DLf Chiusi Italy
142 155320 Sabrina Staniewska - Szewczyk W.png Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa Poland
143 155321 Samantha Hudson W.png Victoria Lake Rowing Club 156
144 155322 Mirta Buchinger-Cvar W.png Wiener Ruder Club Donaubund Austria
145 155323 Anna Ovechko W.png Ushakov Russia
146 155324 Undine Johnke W.png RTHC Ruder-Tennis-Hockey-Club Bayer Leverkusen Ruder-Abteilung Germany
147 155325 Roza Wasilewska W.png Posnania RBW Poznan Poland
148 155326 Malgorzata Wielebnowska W.png Yacht Club Nowa Huta Poland
149 155327 Jacek Dombrowski M.png AZS-AWF Warszawa Poland
150 155328 Hans-Werner Schwarz M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
151 155329 Theo Ransmayer M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
152 155330 Andras Kerekes M.png Muegyetemi Evezos Club Hungary
153 155331 Ante Ramadan M.png Veslacki Klub Zagreb Croatian
154 155332 Istvan Mezei M.png Csepel Evezos Klub SE Hungary
155 155333 Rene Brovelli W.png Victoria Lake Rowing Club 156
156 155334 Samantha Johnson W.png Victoria Lake Rowing Club 156
157 155335 Sandra Gosa W.png Ushakov Russia
158 155336 Kateryna Futryk W.png Kiev Rowing Club Masters Ukraine
159 155337 Svitlana Kuprychenkova W.png Kiev Rowing Club Masters Ukraine
160 155338 Verica Bogdanov W.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
161 155339 Claudia Wienert W.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
162 155340 Nina Hoheneder W.png Ruderclub Graz Austria
163 155341 Helena Devos W.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Sport Gent Belgium
164 155342 Katia Rottiers W.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Sport Gent Belgium
165 155343 Jacek Dabrowski M.png AZS-AWF Warszawa Poland
166 155344 Fritz Kutmon M.png Ruderverein Normannen Klosterneuburg Austria
167 155345 Bjørn Pedersen Saga M.png Norske Studenters Roklub Norway
168 155346 Antonio De Palma M.png Circolo Canottieri Lazio Italy
169 155347 Arunas Satas M.png Klaipeda Masters Rowing Club Danges Yriai Lithuania
170 155348 Johan Bielderman M.png Roeivereniging Breda Netherlands
171 155349 Gennady Astakhov M.png Ushakov Russia
172 155350 Valdis Meikaliss M.png Ushakov Russia
173 155351 Willy Koska M.png Ruderverein “Albatros” Klagenfurt Austria
174 155352 Jean-Philippe Grima M.png Aviron Strasbourg 1881 France
175 155353 Stephen Walker M.png Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester United-kingdom
176 155354 András Fehér M.png Külker Evezos Klub Hungary
177 155355 Branko Kuzele M.png Veslacki Klub Jarun Croatian
178 155356 Kerim Mujkic M.png Veslacki Klub Jarun Croatian
179 155357 Yury Kartoshkin M.png Ushakov Russia
180 155358 Sergei Sushkov M.png Ushakov Russia
181 155359 Edeltraud Putz W.png Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V. Germany
182 155360 Lynn Krahulec W.png Ridley Graduate Boat Club Canada
183 155361 Anneloes Russell W.png ALKMAARSCHE ROEI EN ZEIL VEREENIGING Netherlands
184 155362 Krisztina Reith W.png Danubius Nemzeti Hajós Egylet Hungary
185 155363 Bettina Siess W.png Ruderverein Wiking Bregenz Austria
186 155364 oksana klokova W.png Kiev Sportclub Dnipro Ukraine
187 155365 Ulrike Fuhrmann W.png AZS-AWF Warszawa Poland
188 155366 Alexander Plyushkin M.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
189 155367 Gennady Astakhov M.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
190 155368 Alvida Zaripova W.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
191 155369 Diana Vitola W.png Rowing Sports Club Daugava Latvia
192 155370 Liga Kalnina W.png Riga Rowing Club Latvia
193 155371 Inese Ansone W.png Rowing Sports Club Daugava Latvia
194 155372 Vita Rimkus W.png Riga Rowing Club Latvia
195 155373 Juozas Gudeliunas M.png Klaipeda Masters Rowing Club Danges Yriai Lithuania
196 155374 Moritz Schneider M.png Hanauer Rudergesellschaft 1879 e.V. Germany
197 155375 Frédéric Schmaltz M.png Aviron Strasbourg 1881 France
198 155376 David Hild M.png Aviron Strasbourg 1881 France
199 155377 Dmitrii Pavlov M.png Ushakov Russia
200 155378 Mert Gözüküçük M.png Vira Denizciler Spor Kulubü Turkey
201 155379 Necib Fazil Akay M.png Vira Denizciler Spor Kulubü Turkey
202 155380 Tilen Vodlan M.png Rowing club Piran Slovenia
203 155381 Tomi Davidovic M.png Rowing club Piran Slovenia
204 155382 Mattia Peterle M.png Wiener-Ruder-Club Pirat Austria
205 155383 Georg Mantler M.png Steiner Ruder Club Austria
206 155384 Jakub Klimczewski M.png Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Poland
207 155385 Michal Zolkiewski M.png Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Poland
208 155386 Blaž Kopic M.png Študentsko veslaško društvo Slovenia
209 155387 Vid Kolmanic Bucar M.png Študentsko veslaško društvo Slovenia
210 155388 Balazs Pichler M.png Muegyetemi Evezos Club Hungary
211 155389 Barnabas Gogh M.png Muegyetemi Evezos Club Hungary
212 155390 Zsolt Nemeth M.png Muegyetemi Evezos Club Hungary
213 155391 Tamas Fulop M.png Muegyetemi Evezos Club Hungary
214 155392 Peter Takacs M.png Muegyetemi Evezos Club Hungary
215 155393 Zoltan Garai M.png Muegyetemi Evezos Club Hungary
216 155394 Tamás Borbely M.png Muegyetemi Evezos Club Hungary
217 155395 Viktor Sebess M.png Muegyetemi Evezos Club Hungary
218 155396 Krisztina Reith W.png Ferencvárosi Evezos Club Hungary
219 155397 Jacek Ojrzynski M.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
220 155398 Piotr Zmelonek M.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
221 155399 Dariusz Sojka M.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
222 155400 Maria Szumowska W.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
223 155401 Lukasz Ostrowski M.png Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V., Berlin Germany
224 155402 Gennadii Kupin M.png Kiev Sportclub Dnipro Ukraine
225 155403 Josef Zboril M.png Veslarský klub PERUN Czech-republic
226 155404 Vojtech Cernák M.png Veslarský klub PERUN Czech-republic
227 155405 Aril Cansel M.png Turkish Rowing Masters Turkey
228 155406 Hakan Yigitbasioglu M.png Turkish Rowing Masters Turkey
229 155407 Hein Timmerman M.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Sport Gent Belgium
230 155408 Johan De Weirdt M.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Sport Gent Belgium
231 155409 Péter Varga M.png Arrabona Evezos Klub Hungary
232 155410 Péter Látrányi M.png Arrabona Evezos Klub Hungary
233 155411 Raimund Haberl M.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
234 155412 Walter Vogel M.png Wiener Ruderklub Donau Austria
235 155413 Josef Bertagnoli M.png Wiener Ruderklub Donau Austria
236 155414 Manfred Stecker M.png Schweriner Rudergesellschaft von 1874/75 e.V. Germany
237 155415 Georgi Tabakov M.png Hebros Bulgaria
238 155416 Nikolay Boyadzhiev M.png Hebros Bulgaria
239 155417 Peter Klenovšek M.png Veslaski klub Nautilus Slovenia
240 155418 Valter Turk M.png Veslaski klub Nautilus Slovenia
241 155419 Zoltan Lipovits M.png Budapest Evezos Egyesület Hungary
242 155420 Zsolt Vecsei M.png Pro Rekreatione Nonprofit Kft. Hungary
243 155421 Olexandr Lyapin M.png Kiev Rowing Club Masters Ukraine
244 155422 Norbert Sollinger M.png Wiener Ruderklub Donau Austria
245 155423 Volodymyr Saveliev M.png Kiev Rowing Club Masters Ukraine
246 155424 Serhii Ivanov M.png RC Chernomorets Ukraine
247 155425 Riccardo Dei Rossi M.png Ass. Pol. Dil. Dopolavoro Ferroviario Treviso Italy
248 155426 Fabio Spagnolo M.png Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Circ. Ospedalieri Treviso Italy
249 155427 Izabela Bergolc W.png Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Poland
250 155428 Aleksandra Mikolajczyk W.png Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Poland
251 155429 Anna Grochulska W.png Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Poland
252 155430 Ewa Horszczaruk W.png Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Poland
253 155431 Joanna Domanska W.png Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Poland
254 155432 Katarzyna Sotyn W.png Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Poland
255 155433 Marta Wojtowicz W.png Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Poland
256 155434 Matylda Wierietielny W.png Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Poland
257 155435 Alicja Flis W.png Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Poland
258 155436 Tatiana Karaglanova W.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
259 155437 Kornelia Szasz W.png Pro Rekreatione Nonprofit Kft. Hungary
260 155438 Manuela Helbig W.png Ruderclub Graz Austria
261 155439 Ewa Marcinkowska W.png Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester United-kingdom
262 155440 Sylvia Kleimann W.png Wiener-Ruder-Club Pirat Austria
263 155441 Yevhen Petrenko M.png Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev Ukraine
264 155442 Lev Semenov M.png Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev Ukraine
265 155443 Drago Vujevic M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
266 155444 Darko Mikšic M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
267 155445 Vladimir Kochetkov M.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
268 155446 Vitaliy Sychenkov M.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
269 155447 Simon Krampac M.png Študentsko veslaško društvo Slovenia
270 155448 Primož Hedl M.png Študentsko veslaško društvo Slovenia
271 155449 Sébastien Janež M.png Rowing Club Ljubljanica Slovenia
272 155450 Tomi Davidovic M.png Rowing Club Argo Slovenia
273 155451 Matej Štravs M.png Veslaški klub Bled Slovenia
274 155452 Dijana Brkljacic W.png Študentsko veslaško društvo Slovenia
275 155453 Eva Cernáková W.png Veslarský klub PERUN Czech-republic
276 155454 Laura Byrne W.png Commercial Rowing Club Ireland
277 155455 Vanessa Lawrenson W.png Commercial Rowing Club Ireland
278 155456 Violante Lama de Klinge W.png Telimar - Tempo Libero M. Soc. Coop. Sp. Dilett. Italy
279 155457 Renata Bulak W.png AZS-AWF Warszawa Poland
280 155458 Anna Bajorek W.png AZS-AWF Warszawa Poland
281 155459 Anna Listopadzka W.png AZS-AWF Warszawa Poland
282 155460 Laura Piontek-Bakic W.png Wiener Ruder Club Donaubund Austria
283 155461 Merve Akgün Akay W.png Vira Denizciler Spor Kulubü Turkey
284 155462 Sena Hisarlioglu W.png Vira Denizciler Spor Kulubü Turkey
285 155463 Aleksandr Igudin M.png Ushakov Russia
286 155464 Michael Humbek M.png Osnabrücker Ruder-Verein e.V. Germany
287 155465 Hans Küng M.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
288 155466 Stefan Springer M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
289 155467 Till Andreesen M.png Thames RC United-kingdom
290 155468 Tobias Moster M.png Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. Germany
291 155469 Christian Molvic M.png Sorø Roklub Denmark
292 155470 Pawel Lenicki M.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
293 155471 Umut Marakli M.png Turkish Rowing Masters Turkey
294 155472 Uroš Mirjanic M.png Veslaški klub Bled Slovenia
295 155473 Bruno Osswald M.png Aviron Strasbourg 1881 France
296 155474 Lola Jurin M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
297 155475 Dijana Brkljacic W.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
298 155476 Arunas Satas M.png Ushakov Russia
299 155477 Boris Nagornykh M.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
300 155478 Vitalii Eliseev M.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
301 155479 Yuriy Kartoshkin M.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
302 155480 Nikolay Kocherezhkin M.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
303 155481 Vasiliy Potapov M.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
304 155482 Pavel Mityanin M.png Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club Russia
305 155483 Albert Magazov M.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
306 155484 Miklós Szabados M.png Külker Evezos Klub Hungary
307 155485 Attila Fabian M.png Csepel Evezos Klub SE Hungary
308 155486 Laszlo Kokas M.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
309 155487 Tivadar Nógrádi M.png Waatz Masters Hungary
310 155488 Gábor Noé M.png Waatz Masters Hungary
311 155489 Judit Meszaros W.png Waatz Masters Hungary
312 155490 Hennadiy Zakharchenko M.png Kiev Sportclub Dnipro Ukraine
313 155491 Artem Morozov M.png Kiev Rowing Club Masters Ukraine
314 155492 Davorin Šindler M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
315 155493 Maro Storelli M.png Veslacki Klub Neptun Croatian
316 155494 Predrad Mamlic M.png Veslacki Klub Trešnjevka Croatian
317 155495 Grazyna Kanoniczak W.png Posnania RBW Poznan Poland
318 155496 Rimvydas Sulinskas M.png Jönköpings Roddsällskap Sweden
319 155497 Zeljko Kisic M.png Veslacki Klub Jadran - Rijeka Croatian
320 155498 Bosko Bjelajac M.png Veslacki klub Tamiš Serbia
321 155499 Zsolt Darvas M.png Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre Budapest Hungary
322 155500 Michael Humbek M.png Osnabrücker Ruder-Verein e.V. Germany
323 155501 Otto Handel M.png Ruderverein Neptun e.V. Konstanz Germany
324 155502 Simon Summerling M.png Slávia STU Bratislava - veslársky oddiel Slovakia
325 155503 Alessio Barbieri M.png Soc. Can. pontedera Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Italy
326 155504 Rainer Wittenhagen M.png Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V., Berlin Germany
327 155505 Fatih Örer M.png Turkish Rowing Masters Turkey
328 155506 Yalçin Özcan M.png Turkish Rowing Masters Turkey
329 155507 Yuksel Tasci M.png Turkish Rowing Masters Turkey
330 155508 Yekta Türker M.png Bayramoglu kürek Turkey
331 155509 Ilhan Akgul M.png Turkish Rowing Masters Turkey
332 155510 Sahika Suverce Korkmazer W.png Bogaziçi Rowing Masters Turkey
333 155511 Hannes Ploeb M.png Ruderverein Nautilus v.1878 Klagenfurt Austria
334 155512 Robert Mosek M.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
335 155513 Hannah Engelmaier W.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
336 155514 Boris Cetinic M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
337 155515 Goran Nuskern M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
338 155516 Carola Grummt W.png Ruderclub Kreuzlingen Switzerland
339 155517 Claudia Stuby W.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
340 155518 Albina Mullagilova W.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
341 155519 Marlis Schmidt W.png Wiener Ruderverein Ellida Austria
342 155520 Maryla Gnojek W.png AZS-AWF Warszawa Poland
343 155521 Roza Wasilewska W.png Posnania RBW Poznan Poland
344 155522 michela giansante W.png Circolo Canottieri Saturnia ASD Italy
345 155523 Jael Kopciowski W.png Circolo Canottieri Saturnia ASD Italy
346 155524 franca strancar W.png Circolo Canottieri Saturnia ASD Italy
347 155525 luisa benedetti W.png Circolo Canottieri Saturnia ASD Italy
348 155526 Mary Pfneiszl W.png Wiener Ruderverein Ellida Austria
349 155527 Adriana Randall W.png Wiener-Ruder-Club Pirat Austria
350 155528 Mladen Kuran M.png Veslacki Klub Val Croatian
351 155529 Paul Stahlberg M.png Ruderclub Kreuzlingen Switzerland
352 155530 Stanko Kovac M.png Hanauer Rudergesellschaft 1879 e.V. Germany
353 155531 Fatih Örer M.png Galatasaray Sports Club Turkey
354 155532 Tibor Matyasovszki M.png EDF-DÉMÁSZ Szeged Vizisport Egyesület Hungary
355 155533 Miklós Bugarszki M.png Vác Városi Evezos Club Hungary
356 155534 Andrej Smilovic M.png Veslacki Klub Jadran - Rijeka Croatian
357 155535 Ulf Ladermann M.png Dormagener Ruder-Gesellschaft 'Bayer' e.V. Germany
358 155536 Dmytro Klymenchuk M.png Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev Ukraine
359 155537 John Heaney M.png Galway Rowing Club Ireland
360 155538 Günther Wetschnig M.png Ruderverein Wiking Bregenz Austria
361 155539 William Woods M.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
362 155540 Attila Almadi M.png Bajai Spartacus Sport Club Hungary
363 155541 Branko Koprcina M.png Študentsko veslaško društvo Slovenia
364 155542 Hans Fellmann M.png Ruderclub Cham Switzerland
365 155543 Peter Kovacs M.png Muegyetemi Evezos Club Hungary
366 155544 Maria Pfneiszl W.png Wiener Ruderverein Ellida Austria
367 155545 Maria Machanova W.png Veslarský klub Prerov Czech-republic
368 155546 Franziska Lange W.png Meissner Ruderclub Neptun 1882 e.V. Germany
369 155547 Gaynor Du Toit W.png Victoria Lake Rowing Club 156
370 155548 Anne Kilian W.png Victoria Lake Rowing Club 156
371 155549 Vita Rimkiene W.png Klaipeda Masters Rowing Club Danges Yriai Lithuania
372 155550 Vida Stackute-Satiene W.png Klaipeda Masters Rowing Club Danges Yriai Lithuania
373 155551 Alessio Vianello M.png Ass. Pol. Dil. Dopolavoro Ferroviario Treviso Italy
374 155552 Alberto Mardegan M.png Ass. Pol. Dil. Dopolavoro Ferroviario Treviso Italy
375 155553 Andrea Codemo M.png Ass. Pol. Dil. Dopolavoro Ferroviario Treviso Italy
376 155554 Vladimir Križek M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
377 155555 roberto camerini M.png Circolo Canottieri Saturnia ASD Italy
378 155556 fabio dalla mora M.png Circolo Canottieri Saturnia ASD Italy
379 155557 Ilija Danilovic M.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
380 155558 Alexandre Schalburg M.png Aviron Strasbourg 1881 France
381 155559 Matthias Woitok M.png Aviron Strasbourg 1881 France
382 155560 Stipe Antunovic M.png Wiener Ruder Club Donaubund Austria
383 155561 Julia Kalinovskaya W.png Ushakov Russia
384 155562 William Clapp M.png Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. Germany
385 155563 Jirí Ertel M.png TJ Lodní sporty Brno Czech-republic
386 155564 Christoph Neugebauer M.png Ruderverein “Albatros” Klagenfurt Austria
387 155565 Vladimir Danon M.png Veslacki Klub Trešnjevka Croatian
388 155566 Branko Brajdic M.png Veslacki Klub Trešnjevka Croatian
389 155567 Maro Storelli M.png Veslacki Klub Neretvanski gusar Croatian
390 155568 Predrag Mamlic M.png Veslacki Klub Trešnjevka Croatian
391 155569 Ante Grubišic Cabo M.png Veslacki Klub Trešnjevka Croatian
392 155570 Hrvoje Vukic M.png Veslacki Klub Jadran - Rijeka Croatian
393 155571 Roberto Marchetto M.png Cir. Can. Diadora - "A.S.D." - Ass. SP. Dilett. Italy
394 155572 Alberto Millo M.png Società Nautica Pullino Italy
395 155573 Alessandro Visintin M.png Società Nautica Pullino Italy
396 155574 Daniela Bertagnin W.png Ass. Pol. Dil. Dopolavoro Ferroviario Treviso Italy
397 155575 Sarolta Ildikó Vecsey W.png DUNA Sportklub Hungary
398 155576 Edit Dr. Petrovszki W.png EDF-DÉMÁSZ Szeged Vizisport Egyesület Hungary
399 155577 Frida Tóth W.png EDF-DÉMÁSZ Szeged Vizisport Egyesület Hungary
400 155578 Zsuzsanna Rozmus W.png Pro Rekreatione Nonprofit Kft. Hungary
401 155579 Stephen Biwald M.png Ruderverein Friesen Austria
402 155580 Gunther Sames M.png Linzer Ruderverein Ister Austria
403 155581 Robert Grieshofer M.png Linzer Ruderverein Ister Austria
404 155582 Heimo Hinterer M.png Linzer Ruderverein Ister Austria
405 155583 Harald Hofmann M.png Linzer Ruderverein Ister Austria
406 155584 Hennadiy Zakharchenko M.png RC Chernomorets Ukraine
407 155585 Gitta Barz W.png Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Germany
408 155586 Margarete Hintz W.png Ruderclub Graz Austria
409 155587 Fanni Hahn W.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
410 155588 Karina Zehetner W.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
411 155589 Carina Texl W.png Erster Wiener Ruderclub LIA Austria
412 155590 Andrej Dobaj M.png Študentsko veslaško društvo Slovenia
413 155591 Shamil Ageev M.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
414 155592 Boris Glažar M.png Veslacki Klub Jadran - Rijeka Croatian
415 155593 Predrag Krndija M.png Veslacki Klub Jadran - Rijeka Croatian
416 155594 Dorian Radovcic M.png Veslacki Klub Jadran - Rijeka Croatian
417 155595 Aleksander Wasiukiewicz M.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
418 155596 Jakub Slusarczyk M.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
419 155597 Csaba Toth M.png Bajai Spartacus Sport Club Hungary
420 155598 Marcel Safari M.png Ruderclub Erlenbach Switzerland
421 155599 Christian Tietz M.png Ruderclub Erlenbach Switzerland
422 155600 MARCO SCHIAVON M.png Società Nautica Pullino Italy
423 155601 GIANLUCA VOLTERRANI M.png Società Nautica Pullino Italy
424 155602 Oto Gažovic M.png Slávia STU Bratislava - veslársky oddiel Slovakia
425 155603 Erika Péterfy W.png DUNA Sportklub Hungary
426 155604 Andrea Petracci M.png Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Cir. Can. Tirrenia Todaro Italy
427 155605 Antonis Gitsas M.png Linzer Ruderverein Ister Austria
428 155606 Martin Moser M.png Ruderverein Wiking Spittal Austria
429 155607 Gerald Olsacher M.png Ruderverein Wiking Spittal Austria
430 155608 Fatih Örer M.png Vira Denizciler Spor Kulubü Turkey
431 155609 Yalcin Ozcan M.png Vira Denizciler Spor Kulubü Turkey
432 155610 Jovan Opacic M.png Veslacki klub Tamiš Serbia
433 155611 Bojan Gerstner M.png Veslacki klub Tamiš Serbia
434 155612 Arthur Aichholz M.png Wiener-Ruder-Club Pirat Austria
435 155613 Marko Bolha M.png Rowing Club Argo Slovenia
436 155614 Gitta Szöginé Barz W.png Csepel Evezos Klub SE Hungary
437 155615 Zsuzsanna Hajdú W.png Csepel Evezos Klub SE Hungary
438 155616 Marta Przybyl W.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
439 155617 Patrycja Sasnal W.png Towarzystwo Wisla dla Wioslarzy Poland
440 155618 Katrina Woolcock W.png Ruderclub Mondsee Austria
441 155619 András Szalay M.png Gyori Atlétikai Club Evezos Szakoszátály Hungary
442 155620 Péter Lacsik M.png Gyori Atlétikai Club Evezos Szakoszátály Hungary
443 155621 David Forrai M.png Gyori Atlétikai Club Evezos Szakoszátály Hungary
444 155622 Péter Lacsik M.png Gyori Atlétikai Club Evezos Szakoszátály Hungary
445 155623 Brigitta Varga W.png Gyori Atlétikai Club Evezos Szakoszátály Hungary
446 155624 Phil Stekl M.png Linzer Ruderverein Ister Austria
447 155625 Anamarija Sanseovic W.png Veslacki Klub Iktus Croatian
448 155626 Veronika Néma W.png Budapest Evezos Egyesület Hungary
449 155627 Kay-Uwe Jancke M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
450 155628 Markus Schuztelhofer M.png Ruderverein Wiking Linz Austria
451 155629 Vinko Polic M.png Veslacki Klub Jadran - Rijeka Croatian
452 155630 Marijan Pap M.png Veslacki Klub Jadran - Rijeka Croatian
453 155631 Vladimir Drakula M.png Veslacki Klub Jadran - Rijeka Croatian
454 155632 Petar Topic M.png Veslacki Klub Jadran - Rijeka Croatian
455 155633 Kaloyan Payakov M.png Hebros Bulgaria
456 155634 Metodi Cherpokov M.png Hebros Bulgaria
457 155635 Serhii Ivanov M.png Kiev Rowing Club Masters Ukraine
458 155636 Alex Vinckier M.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Sport Gent Belgium
459 155637 Milan Puzic M.png Veslacki klub Tamiš Serbia
460 155638 luisa trebbi W.png Circolo Canottieri Saturnia ASD Italy
461 155639 Sandra Gosa W.png Jurmalas Sports Latvia
462 155640 Tihana Vrankovic Skoko W.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
463 155641 Lovorka Grgec Bermanec W.png Hrvatski Akademski Veslacki Klub Mladost Croatian
464 155642 Andrea Pinotti M.png Soc. Can. Mincio-Gr. Sp. - Soc. Sp. Dilettantistica A R.l. Italy
465 155643 Nazzareno Barbieri M.png Soc. Can. Mincio-Gr. Sp. - Soc. Sp. Dilettantistica A R.l. Italy
466 155644 Mario Stašcik M.png Veslacki Klub Iktus Croatian
467 155645 Branimir Pekic M.png Veslacki Klub Iktus Croatian
468 155646 Christian Molvig M.png Sorø Roklub Denmark
469 155647 Elke Nigl-Eder W.png Linzer Ruderverein Ister Austria
470 155648 Edyta Czerwinska-Nowak W.png Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Poland
471 155649 Emil Drzewek M.png Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Poland
472 155650 Fabiola Manente W.png A.S.D. Soc. Can. sile Italy
473 155651 Luciano Mestriner M.png A.S.D. Soc. Can. sile Italy
474 155653 Erika Nagyné Péterfy W.png Budapest Evezos Egyesület Hungary
475 155655 Elizabeth Rose W.png San Diego Rowing Club United-states
476 155656 Mark Rose M.png San Diego Rowing Club United-states
477 155657 Zoltan Horvath M.png Budapest Evezos Egyesület Hungary
478 155658 Ute Simma W.png Ruderverein Wiking Bregenz Austria
479 155659 Viktoria Cziko W.png Muegyetemi Evezos Club Hungary
480 155660 Ivana Veselic W.png Veslacki Klub Trešnjevka Croatian
481 155661 stefania scaramella W.png Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Canottieri Navalia Italy
482 155662 claudio mariani M.png Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Canottieri Navalia Italy
483 155663 dario benedetto M.png Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Canottieri Navalia Italy
484 155664 cinzia pellegrini W.png Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Canottieri Navalia Italy
485 155665 stefano tenderini M.png Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Canottieri Navalia Italy
486 155666 caterina caracciolo W.png Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Canottieri Navalia Italy
487 155667 Nikola Srebric M.png Veslacki klub Graficar Serbia
488 155668 Ivana Stankovic W.png Veslacki klub Graficar Serbia
489 155669 Jerszy Seymour M.png Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V., Berlin Germany
490 155670 Harald Hofmann M.png Wassersportverein Ottensheim Austria
491 155671 Yuksel Tasci M.png Vira Denizciler Spor Kulubü Turkey
492 155672 Andras Kerekes M.png Muegyetemi Evezos Club Hungary
493 155673 Lucash Ostrovski M.png Ushakov Russia
494 155674 Andrea Rossoni W.png Soc. Can. Padova A.S.D. Italy
495 155675 Jernej Lipicnik M.png Veslaški klub Bled Slovenia
496 155676 Alexandra Hild W.png Aviron Strasbourg 1881 France
497 155677 Pavel Mitianin M.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
498 155679 Alexander Plushkin M.png Dinamo Akbars Tatarstan Russia
499 155680 Debbie Bregenzer W.png Seeclub Küsnacht Switzerland
500 155681 Goran Spaleta M.png Veslacki Klub Jarun Croatian
501 155682 BJORN Saga M.png Norske Studenters Roklub Norway
502 155683 Nadiia Mykhailiuk W.png Posnania RBW Poznan Poland