Zurück / Back Home

Athlet/Athlete


1 292 Maike Stanischewski W.png Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst 1881 e.V. Germany
2 26035 Frida Dettmann W.png Ruder-Gesellschaft HANSA e.V . Germany
3 26899 Leo Böckmann M.png Ruderverein Datteln von 1928 e.V. Germany
4 27305 Charlotte Luster W.png Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle Germany
5 27489 Helene Aign W.png Neuköllner Ruderclub Berlin e.V. Germany
6 27642 Malwin Grosser M.png SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern Germany
7 28043 Paul Mendel M.png Ruderverein Datteln von 1928 e.V. Germany
8 28824 Willem Kirsch M.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany
9 28934 Clara Pernack W.png Ruder-Club Witten e.V. Germany
10 29193 Ole Hanack M.png Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia e.V. Germany
11 29305 Milan Rode M.png Ruderverein Bochum von 1920 e.V. Germany
12 29389 Greta-Lena Tommek W.png Ruder-Gesellschaft HANSA e.V . Germany
13 29425 Emil Rauscher M.png Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 Germany
14 29657 Sören Sudeck M.png Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V. Germany
15 29661 Lennart Gundlach M.png Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft von 1885 e.V. Germany
16 29682 Lisa Büttner W.png Ruder-Club Witten e.V. Germany
17 29877 Johanna Kneffel W.png Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. Germany
18 29994 Laurin Steffens M.png Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania e.V. Germany
19 30106 Pauline Ricker W.png Hermann Billung Celle e.V. Germany
20 30133 Tom Stoltzmann M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
21 30134 Max Stoltzmann M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
22 30148 Kristin Burkert-Scholz W.png Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. Germany
23 30177 Svenya Elles W.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
24 30209 Finnja Hoffmann W.png Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel Herten e.V. Germany
25 30215 Leon Kolodzie M.png Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. Germany
26 30412 Jobst Kellinghusen M.png Rudervereinigung Kappeln im Turn- und Sportverein Kappeln von 1876 e.V. Germany
27 30449 Leia Drkosch W.png Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. Germany
28 30450 Simon Hallmann M.png Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. Germany
29 30707 Alexander Tarek Scholz M.png Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) Germany
30 30880 David Erfanian M.png Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. Germany
31 30899 Oskar Badur M.png Ruderverein Bochum von 1920 e.V. Germany
32 30952 Malte Koch M.png Alster-Ruderverein Hanseat von 1925 e.V. Germany
33 30971 Lina Mitscherling W.png Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. Germany
34 31042 Tjorven Schneider W.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
35 31044 Rosalie Jäger W.png Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. Germany
36 31090 Jasper Nußbaum M.png Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West Germany
37 31098 Leonardo Rosenquist M.png Ruder-Club Allemannia von 1866 Germany
38 31200 Lene Holkenbrink W.png SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern Germany
39 31230 Christian Aethner M.png Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle Germany
40 31231 Michelle Frauendorf W.png Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle Germany
41 31450 Arne Decker M.png Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. Germany
42 31589 Alev Gündüz W.png Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V. Germany
43 31622 Simon Gering M.png Marbacher Ruderverein von 1920 e.V. Germany
44 31752 Tabea Sohr W.png Limburger Club für Wassersport von 1895/1907 e.V. Germany
45 31875 Pascal Friedrich M.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
46 32014 Hendrik Ludwig M.png Alster-Ruderverein Hanseat von 1925 e.V. Germany
47 32270 Lars Wecker M.png Rudergesellschaft Wiesbaden- Biebrich 1888 e.V. Germany
48 32514 Constantin Brinker M.png Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. Germany
49 32695 Caspar von Campenhausen M.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany
50 32722 Moritz Klingfurt M.png Friedrichstädter Rudergesellschaft e.V. Germany
51 32750 Emil Weighart M.png Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V. Germany
52 32802 Lasse Kubill M.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
53 32872 Merle Anne Kellerhof W.png Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. Germany
54 32895 Jonas Protzmann M.png SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern Germany
55 32898 Jonas Cretnik M.png Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) Germany
56 32901 Charlotte Berna Scholz W.png Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) Germany
57 33076 Leo Fischer M.png Bremer Sport-Club e.V. - Ruderabteilung Germany
58 33118 Paul Albrecht M.png Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle Germany
59 33141 Paul Ponyiczky M.png Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad 1879 e.V. Germany
60 33232 Anna Schiefer W.png Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. Germany
61 33236 Fergus McGirr M.png Bremer Sport-Club e.V. - Ruderabteilung Germany
62 33239 Janina Kröber W.png SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern Germany
63 33256 Koko Killmann W.png Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Germany
64 33273 Helena Brenke W.png Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. Germany
65 33302 Yannick Kiwitt M.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
66 33348 Lea Sophie Hafke W.png Ruderverein Empor e.V. Germany
67 33352 Kjell Richter M.png Rudervereinigung Kappeln im Turn- und Sportverein Kappeln von 1876 e.V. Germany
68 33358 Leo Langwieser M.png Ruder-Club Allemannia von 1866 Germany
69 33375 Jonas Schleef M.png Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. Germany
70 33378 Alexandra Kasterina W.png Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. Germany
71 33422 Yannik Stadler M.png Mündener Ruderverein e.V. Germany
72 33453 Jonas Düse M.png Ruder-Club Allemannia von 1866 Germany
73 33461 Joost Dobroszczyk M.png Ruderklub Flensburg e.V. Germany
74 33502 Hanno Wetjen M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
75 33504 Theodor Töpfer M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
76 33593 Jonas Wollrab M.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany
77 33612 Eva Weitzel W.png Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West Germany
78 33621 Jos Klein M.png Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. Germany
79 33636 Hannes Polarczyk M.png Ruderverein Waltrop von 1928 e.V. Germany
80 33668 Mats Schlieper M.png Essen-Werdener Ruder-Club von 1896 e.V. Germany
81 33669 Paul Sander M.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
82 33671 Kieran Holthues M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
83 33699 Lotta-Laura Schmidt W.png Ruder-Club Allemannia von 1866 Germany
84 33776 Mara Buchwald W.png Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad 1879 e.V. Germany
85 33796 David Kalle M.png Ruderclub Westfalen Herdecke 1929 e.V. Germany
86 33991 Clara Rommel W.png Mündener Ruderverein e.V. Germany
87 34010 Emanuel Wieczorek M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
88 34011 David Wieczorek M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
89 34015 Kacpar Dobrzalski M.png Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle Germany
90 34016 Oskar Voigt M.png Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle Germany
91 34044 Bentja Schneider W.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
92 34108 Jolina Westphal W.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
93 34110 Jannes Korthals M.png SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern Germany
94 34214 Jim Anton Mende M.png Ruder-Club Allemannia von 1866 Germany
95 34250 Linda Zoe Doerner W.png Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. Germany
96 34279 Julius Kaim M.png Ruderriege TVK Essen Germany
97 34350 Jonas Benke M.png Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 Germany
98 34472 Christoph Barth M.png Ruderverein Weser von 1885 e.V. Hameln Germany
99 34487 Anton Gerner M.png Hanauer Rudergesellschaft 1879 e.V. Germany
100 34512 Tom Hesse M.png SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern Germany
101 34558 Tom Polman M.png Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V. Germany
102 34560 Jake Bickelmann-Esser M.png Ruderverein Esslingen e.V. Germany
103 34596 Julia Irmler W.png Ruder-Club Witten e.V. Germany
104 34633 Roslyn Walshe W.png Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V. Germany
105 34660 Lina Breitenfeldt W.png Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. Germany
106 34665 Phil Ole Weckenmann M.png Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 Germany
107 34695 Tobias Gathmann M.png Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub von 1910 e.V. Germany
108 34776 Leonard Allmann M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
109 34846 Louis Kaiser M.png Mannheimer Ruder-Club von 1875 e.V. Germany
110 34867 Kjell Kluth M.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
111 34869 Jonas Schüller M.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
112 35202 Kim Adrian W.png Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V. Germany
113 35227 David Loibl M.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
114 35243 Nils Götze M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
115 35244 Gustav Kämmer M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
116 35245 Marlene Wegener W.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
117 35246 Helena Wegener W.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
118 35307 Ruben Engels M.png RTHC Ruder-Tennis-Hockey-Club Bayer Leverkusen Ruder-Abteilung Germany
119 35336 Fredric Schmitt M.png Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. Germany
120 35366 Johannes Meiswinkel M.png Wolfsburger Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
121 35376 Maura Lotta Viehmann W.png Limburger Club für Wassersport von 1895/1907 e.V. Germany
122 35381 Felix Haag M.png Marbacher Ruderverein von 1920 e.V. Germany
123 35392 Lilly Blair W.png Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. Germany
124 35412 Leonardo Ciccotti M.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
125 35424 Lina Gellweiler W.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
126 35494 Greta Renate Coldewey W.png Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
127 35525 Paul Josenhans M.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany
128 35534 Alvar Flöter M.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany
129 35555 Malin von der Aue W.png Neuköllner Ruderclub Berlin e.V. Germany
130 35557 Lauris Antke M.png Ruderriege TVK Essen Germany
131 35581 Milan Noske M.png Ruderverein Bochum von 1920 e.V. Germany
132 35593 Pierre Hacker M.png Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. Germany
133 35628 Emil Scheerschmidt M.png Celler Ruderverein e.V. Germany
134 35658 Felix Bandl M.png Ruderverein Esslingen e.V. Germany
135 35693 Finja Kotter W.png Ruderverein für das Große Freie e.V. Lehrte/Sehnde Germany
136 35697 Felix Mayelzadeh M.png Berliner Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
137 35699 Dina Damaske W.png Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. Germany
138 35799 Till Neumann M.png Domschulruderclub Schleswig e.V. Germany
139 35818 Gina-Marie Wätzel W.png SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern Germany
140 35828 Konrad Holsmölle M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
141 35834 Anna Fischbach W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
142 35843 Johann Kleis M.png Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Germany
143 35845 Georg Tenbusch M.png Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Germany
144 35848 Justus Beckmann M.png Ruderverein Bochum von 1920 e.V. Germany
145 35853 Maleah Lensing W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
146 35887 Kadir Gündüz M.png Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V. Germany
147 35902 Johannes Benien M.png Ruderverein Dorsten e.V. Germany
148 35903 Anton Böckenhoff M.png Ruderverein Dorsten e.V. Germany
149 35994 Johanna Isabell Henningsen W.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
150 35998 Theo Henrici M.png Rudervereinigung Kappeln im Turn- und Sportverein Kappeln von 1876 e.V. Germany
151 36019 Mathieu Ruehling M.png Berliner Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
152 36082 Lisa Schlicht W.png Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. Germany
153 36085 Moritz Schönebeck M.png Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. Germany
154 36086 Viktoria Berg W.png Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. Germany
155 36087 Lucas Schumacher M.png Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. Germany
156 36097 Joseph Schuler M.png Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V. Germany
157 36101 Nora Radke W.png Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V. Germany
158 36109 Niklas Pfohl M.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
159 36112 Jonathan Weiler M.png Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. Germany
160 36137 Tobias Strangemann M.png Ruderverein Dorsten e.V. Germany
161 36140 Mauritz Wilshusen M.png Bremer Ruder-Club HANSA (1879/83) e.V. Germany
162 36199 Paul Tannhäuser M.png Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. Germany
163 36201 Maximilian Stiehler M.png Ruderclub Turbine Grünau e.V. Germany
164 36222 Benedikt Waldheuer M.png Ruderriege TVK Essen Germany
165 36223 Hannah Maria Waldheuer W.png Ruderriege TVK Essen Germany
166 36233 Jérôme Kipping M.png Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. Germany
167 36272 Julius Rauchenecker M.png Saarbrücker Rudergesellschaft Undine e.V. Germany
168 36294 Yannik Sens M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
169 36316 Clemens Kugler M.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
170 36331 Ella Knispel W.png Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. Germany
171 36356 Niklas Hilgenberg M.png Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club e.V. Germany
172 36357 Janne Stiefel M.png Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club e.V. Germany
173 36374 Aliya Schwan W.png Koblenzer Ruderclub Rhenania 1877/1921 e.V. Germany
174 36392 Benjamin Pfarr M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
175 36398 Paul Vasylyev M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
176 36399 Margarethe Stützle W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
177 36401 Jordan Böhm M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
178 36402 Sebastian Frey M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
179 36406 Aaron Maier M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
180 36413 Raphaela Werner W.png Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. Germany
181 36424 Mia Brüggemann W.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
182 36425 Lea Berkemeyer W.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
183 36431 Constantin Beck M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
184 36439 Tobias Merschel M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
185 36441 Sina Scheffold W.png Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V. Germany
186 36444 Antonia Mohnfeld W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
187 36453 Moritz Wiebke M.png Ruderverein Uelzen e.V. Germany
188 36457 Sean Ethan Schablack M.png Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
189 36462 Charlotte Burgdorf W.png Ruderverein Weser von 1885 e.V. Hameln Germany
190 36476 Nele Klose W.png Bremer Sport-Club e.V. - Ruderabteilung Germany
191 36484 Stina Marlin Steffen W.png Ruder-Gesellschaft HANSA e.V . Germany
192 36490 Joja Pascal Meyn M.png Ruder-Club Allemannia von 1866 Germany
193 36494 Merle Schleef W.png Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. Germany
194 36512 Louisa Will W.png Limburger Club für Wassersport von 1895/1907 e.V. Germany
195 36538 Felix Sebastian Dörries M.png Mannheimer Ruder-Verein Amicitia e.V. Germany
196 36541 Kirsten Röpell W.png Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. Germany
197 36544 Jesse Ilsemann M.png Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. Germany
198 36554 Luis Fynn Paulweber M.png Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) Germany
199 36562 Hector Pio-Rendon Gutmann M.png Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. Germany
200 36671 Justus Kiefer M.png Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. Germany
201 36672 Niklas Mattheis M.png Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. Germany
202 36683 Jannis Wingen M.png Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. Germany
203 36707 Johannes Vogt M.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
204 36711 Hannes Badur M.png Ruderverein Bochum von 1920 e.V. Germany
205 36735 Charlotte Johnson W.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany
206 36753 Johannes Schulten M.png Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V. Germany
207 36792 Teo Tassa M.png Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V. Germany
208 36826 Mia Theis W.png Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. Germany
209 36868 Nils Knott M.png Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 Germany
210 37023 Marlene Zukunft W.png Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. Germany
211 37091 Victoria Finger W.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
212 37094 Ewa Grzimek W.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
213 37096 Leo Pomränke M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
214 37098 Tim Sens M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
215 37100 Aylin Cakar W.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
216 37101 Matteo Frege M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
217 37106 Jakob Keichel M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
218 37112 Carla Cai Albuera W.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
219 37122 Charlotte Schwertfeger W.png Rudergesellschaft Wiesbaden- Biebrich 1888 e.V. Germany
220 37123 Moritz Platz M.png Rudergesellschaft Wiesbaden- Biebrich 1888 e.V. Germany
221 37128 Niklas Kontusch M.png Heilbronner Rudergesellschaft 'Schwaben' von 1879 e.V. Germany
222 37129 Lucas Reiter M.png Heilbronner Rudergesellschaft 'Schwaben' von 1879 e.V. Germany
223 37130 Timo Krings M.png RTHC Ruder-Tennis-Hockey-Club Bayer Leverkusen Ruder-Abteilung Germany
224 37151 Vincent Baumgartner M.png Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Offenbach am Main-Bürgel Germany
225 37153 Ben Tetiwa M.png Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. Germany
226 37174 Alex Aderhold M.png Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle Germany
227 37195 Tim Schmidt M.png Marbacher Ruderverein von 1920 e.V. Germany
228 37210 Moritz Kreimeyer M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
229 37225 Noor Overbeeke W.png Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West Germany
230 37250 Julian Heise M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
231 37257 Constantin Lövenich M.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
232 37274 Thomas Junge M.png Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. Germany
233 37290 Max Schwab-Zettl M.png Ruderverein Erlangen e.V. 1911 Germany
234 37301 Anna-Friederike von Wrisberg W.png Neusser Ruderverein e.V. Germany
235 37313 Lena Feth W.png Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. Germany
236 37315 Alva Werlemann W.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
237 37317 Nevio von Lüpke M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
238 37327 Robin Weiß M.png Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
239 37330 Jonah Jebbink M.png Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. Germany
240 37333 Tom Bextermöller M.png Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. Germany
241 37336 Runar Mertin M.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
242 37359 Carlos Schmohl M.png Ruder-Club Rahnsdorf Luftfahrt e.V. Germany
243 37362 Simon Norkowski M.png Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. Germany
244 37367 Bahne Schreiber M.png Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. Germany
245 37377 Kathrin Juschka W.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
246 37406 Karl Rocco Köhne M.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
247 37407 Eva Goebel W.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
248 37409 Charlotte Hentschel W.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
249 37443 Fredric Wegdell M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
250 37520 Annabell Eitelwein W.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
251 37540 Tobias Hildemann M.png Hallesche-Ruder-Vereinigung Böllberg v. 1884 u. Nelson v. 1874 e.V. im SV Halle Germany
252 37543 Jasper Simon M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
253 37565 Kevin Rachow M.png Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. Germany
254 37566 Rufus Henning M.png Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. Germany
255 37567 Jonas Walter M.png Ruder Club am Lech Kaufering e.V. Germany
256 37588 Bjarne Dickebohm M.png Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West Germany
257 37593 Paul Dreßler M.png Ruderverein Waltrop von 1928 e.V. Germany
258 37595 Fynn Kaszmierski M.png Ruderverein Waltrop von 1928 e.V. Germany
259 37598 Jana Oyntzen W.png Ruderverein Erlangen e.V. 1911 Germany
260 37629 Caroline Vogel W.png Berliner Ruder-Club 'Welle-Poseidon' e.V. Germany
261 37649 Max Helfrich M.png Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. Germany
262 37650 Dora Hacker W.png Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. Germany
263 37651 Thea Schubert W.png Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. Germany
264 37658 Noah Mohyeldin M.png Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. Germany
265 37668 Klara Oenings W.png Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V. Germany
266 37725 Ava Liebert W.png Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. Germany
267 37728 Marlene Neubauer W.png Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. Germany
268 37734 Leona Demel W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
269 37765 Johanna Schell W.png Saarbrücker Rudergesellschaft Undine e.V. Germany
270 37776 Edda Potraffke W.png Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. Germany
271 37794 Rahel Penninggers W.png Ruderclub Rheinfelden/Baden e.V. Germany
272 37795 Erik Schröder M.png Ruder-Club Witten e.V. Germany
273 37808 Stephan Winterberg M.png Ruderverein Waltrop von 1928 e.V. Germany
274 37837 Ole Roppes M.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
275 37840 Ximena Simsch W.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
276 37843 Daniel Schlothauer M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
277 37844 Henri Ravens M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
278 37847 Lennart Koch M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
279 37853 Bjarne Müller M.png RTHC Ruder-Tennis-Hockey-Club Bayer Leverkusen Ruder-Abteilung Germany
280 37882 Magnus Gregoreck M.png Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V. Germany
281 37892 David Michel M.png Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. Germany
282 37895 Maya Steimer W.png Saarbrücker Rudergesellschaft Undine e.V. Germany
283 37902 Mia Wegele W.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
284 37915 Laetitia Hajek W.png Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel Herten e.V. Germany
285 37925 Melina Reinke W.png Neusser Ruderverein e.V. Germany
286 37931 Nadja Möllering W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
287 37932 Johanna Preuß W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
288 37940 Sophie Wurow W.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
289 37954 Nele Winkelmann W.png Weilburger Ruderverein 1905 e.V. Germany
290 37964 Josh Solmecke M.png Siegburger Ruderverein 1910 e.V. Germany
291 37966 Clemens Hundhausen M.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
292 37967 Leandra Scharenberg W.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
293 37975 Lasse Semelka M.png Ruderverein Gelsenkirchen e.V. Germany
294 37992 Marianne Vitalis W.png Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. Germany
295 38001 Philipp Jensen M.png Koblenzer Ruderclub Rhenania 1877/1921 e.V. Germany
296 38007 Maximilian Spallek M.png Uerdinger Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
297 38008 Taddeus Henkel M.png Uerdinger Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
298 38039 Christian Seifert M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
299 38041 Franca Lübbing W.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
300 38044 Pauline Sasse W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
301 38046 Felice Orth W.png Mannheimer Regatta-Verein e.V. Germany
302 38058 Joel Bartella M.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
303 38089 Christian Stauder M.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
304 38093 Marie Jäger W.png Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 1899 e.V. Germany
305 38094 Meaghan Snyman W.png Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 1899 e.V. Germany
306 38108 Laurenz Bury M.png Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. Germany
307 38116 Hendrik Schepers M.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
308 38121 Katharina Bauer W.png Ruderverein Friedrichshafen e.V. Germany
309 38123 Carl Krause M.png Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. Germany
310 38136 Sofia Woelke W.png Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. Germany
311 38151 Leon Himpel M.png SportClub Berlin-Köpenick e.V. Germany
312 38157 Ben Klusak M.png Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia e.V. Germany
313 38159 Laura Bussian W.png Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia e.V. Germany
314 38160 Jacqueline Reitz W.png Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia e.V. Germany
315 38161 Jara Herbert W.png Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia e.V. Germany
316 38165 Lilly Golte W.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
317 38166 Coco Golte W.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
318 38168 Shana Gschwendt W.png Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. Germany
319 38182 Jaron Hobrecht M.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
320 38190 Sebastian Laurent M.png Mannheimer Ruder-Club von 1875 e.V. Germany
321 38193 Michel Biegler M.png Flörsheimer Ruderverein 08 e.V. Germany
322 38238 Nathalie Sendjuk W.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
323 38271 Rasmus König M.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
324 38274 Christine Ruff W.png Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. Germany
325 38290 Valeria Grismann W.png Osnabrücker Ruder-Verein e.V. Germany
326 38293 Fleur Wohlschlager W.png Osnabrücker Ruder-Verein e.V. Germany
327 38334 Raffaele Di Vitto M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
328 38336 Clara Wilhelm W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
329 38340 Jan Hrubey M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
330 38343 Tirza Wilhelm W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
331 38344 Tom Fuchs M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
332 38347 Carla Straßburger W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
333 38349 Liz Sauter W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
334 38350 Emilia Maier W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
335 38351 Shayenne Czech W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
336 38353 Mirjam Borzymski W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
337 38367 Elina Fuchs W.png Weilburger Ruderverein 1905 e.V. Germany
338 38414 Francesca Garijo W.png Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. Germany
339 38434 Maja Güller W.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
340 38440 Charlotte Paschke W.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
341 38442 Arne Lange M.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
342 38445 Frieda Schönwitz W.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
343 38446 Finnja Meyfeld W.png Ruderverein für das Große Freie e.V. Lehrte/Sehnde Germany
344 38448 Kai Wintrich M.png RTHC Ruder-Tennis-Hockey-Club Bayer Leverkusen Ruder-Abteilung Germany
345 38462 Lucas Gewandt M.png Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) Germany
346 38465 Finn Käsbach M.png RTHC Ruder-Tennis-Hockey-Club Bayer Leverkusen Ruder-Abteilung Germany
347 38466 Luca Volkert M.png RTHC Ruder-Tennis-Hockey-Club Bayer Leverkusen Ruder-Abteilung Germany
348 38471 Magnus Bürau M.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
349 38476 Emil Wagner M.png Rudergesellschaft Wiesbaden- Biebrich 1888 e.V. Germany
350 38497 Alexander Vorobyev M.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
351 38514 Phil Horsten M.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
352 38522 Pauline von Hobe-Gelting W.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
353 38524 Vojin Milosavljevic M.png Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. Germany
354 38536 Hannes Fouquè M.png Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 Germany
355 38537 Pauline Seehafer W.png Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. Germany
356 38545 Alena Röser W.png Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. Germany
357 38556 Anne Ried W.png Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein Bayern von 1910 e.V. Germany
358 38557 Frida Halank W.png Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein Bayern von 1910 e.V. Germany
359 38576 Emine Jaeger W.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
360 38670 Johanna-Maria Jagnow W.png Ruderverein Weser von 1885 e.V. Hameln Germany
361 38678 Leo Kelber M.png Berliner Ruder-Club 'Welle-Poseidon' e.V. Germany
362 38736 Sophie Sander W.png Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Germany
363 38767 Christina König W.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
364 38769 Karl Schüller M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
365 38770 Nilay Sprang W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
366 38772 Hugo Thomas M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
367 38773 Su Talia Sekerci W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
368 38789 Lilli Stieghorst W.png Saarbrücker Rudergesellschaft Undine e.V. Germany
369 38800 Jolina Albrecht W.png Friedrichstädter Rudergesellschaft e.V. Germany
370 38805 Aurel Russ M.png Saarbrücker Rudergesellschaft Undine e.V. Germany
371 38810 Paul Tim Ballauf M.png Ruderverein an den Teichwiesen e.V. Germany
372 38825 Marla Neelsen W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
373 38828 Moritz Roggan M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
374 38834 Amira Özden W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
375 38846 Jasper Haas M.png Ruder Club am Lech Kaufering e.V. Germany
376 38861 Jan-Ole Koch M.png Germania Ruderverein Eutin e.V. Germany
377 38873 Ensio Flöter M.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany
378 38877 Paula Heinemann W.png Ruderverein Bochum von 1920 e.V. Germany
379 38884 Anna Yuri Koseki W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
380 38886 Felix Elia Steidle M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
381 38909 Nikos Rummler M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
382 38931 Franka Müller W.png Mannheimer Regatta-Verein e.V. Germany
383 38943 Jurek Pullmann M.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
384 38945 Finn Bontjer M.png Limburger Club für Wassersport von 1895/1907 e.V. Germany
385 38970 Florian Rendle M.png Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. Germany
386 38983 Jodie Ferguson W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
387 38984 Clara Fuest W.png Essen-Werdener Ruder-Club von 1896 e.V. Germany
388 38985 Lena Ivanda W.png Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia e.V. Germany
389 38988 Julie Dickel W.png Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V. Germany
390 38999 Johanna Thiele W.png Ruder-Club Witten e.V. Germany
391 39001 Jonas Kleine-Möllhoff M.png Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Germany
392 39038 Sara Meckl W.png Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V. Germany
393 39041 Johanna Stockbauer W.png Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V. Germany
394 39042 Ingeborg Christl W.png Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V. Germany
395 39063 Maxime Schubert M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
396 39066 Lisa Denkinger-Rueda W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
397 39069 Sarah Erhardt W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
398 39075 Johanna Schwerin W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
399 39123 Jan Frederick Jessen M.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany
400 39169 Carlotta Schürings W.png Flörsheimer Ruderverein 08 e.V. Germany
401 39170 Moritz Jung M.png Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad 1879 e.V. Germany
402 39185 Alexander Warren M.png Rudergesellschaft Wiesbaden- Biebrich 1888 e.V. Germany
403 39218 Robert Krenz M.png Heilbronner Rudergesellschaft 'Schwaben' von 1879 e.V. Germany
404 39219 Giona Montella M.png Heilbronner Rudergesellschaft 'Schwaben' von 1879 e.V. Germany
405 39222 Eric Keller M.png Heilbronner Rudergesellschaft 'Schwaben' von 1879 e.V. Germany
406 39223 Alessio Spampinato M.png Heilbronner Rudergesellschaft 'Schwaben' von 1879 e.V. Germany
407 39237 Max Broermann M.png Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. Germany
408 39262 Maximiliane Blaser W.png Ruderverein Neptun e.V. Konstanz Germany
409 39263 Lena Müller W.png Ruderverein Neptun e.V. Konstanz Germany
410 39269 Sascha Lorenz M.png RV Bismarckschule Hannover e.V. Germany
411 39318 Emma Büttner W.png Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. Germany
412 39361 Marlene Strötgen W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
413 39363 Marie Breuer W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
414 39369 Jan Lohmeyer M.png Ruder-Club Witten e.V. Germany
415 39374 Janis Bartmann M.png Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania e.V. Germany
416 39438 Johann Horn M.png Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. Germany
417 39440 Jannis Breinl M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
418 39441 Alexander Lienkamp M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
419 39454 Sophie Groß W.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
420 39539 Malte Altmeyer M.png Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. Germany
421 39630 Julius Eßer M.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
422 39697 Jasper Wolff M.png Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst 1881 e.V. Germany
423 39719 Isabella Charlotte Sahn W.png Sportverein Energie Berlin e.V. Abt. Rudern Germany
424 39724 Aenne zum Felde W.png Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West Germany
425 39734 Henk Grote Hölmann M.png Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West Germany
426 39759 Salomo Garbe M.png Ruderverein Weser von 1885 e.V. Hameln Germany
427 39774 Gesa Junge W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
428 39843 Lea Duttlinger W.png Saarbrücker Rudergesellschaft Undine e.V. Germany
429 39859 Philipp van Ophoven M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
430 39891 Mathis Seckler M.png Mainzer Ruder-Gesellschaft 1898 e.V. Germany
431 39922 Lara Schrör W.png Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Germany
432 39924 Sarah Kaden W.png Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Germany
433 39928 Jan Schön M.png Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia e.V. Germany
434 39931 Moritz Kaim M.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
435 39939 Emilia Gelbert W.png Berliner-Ruder-Club Ägir e.V. Germany
436 39966 Hanno Repnak M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
437 39967 Oscar Krause M.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
438 39989 Paulina Gardlo W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
439 39993 Emil Saamer M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
440 39994 Benedikt Baldtschun M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
441 40202 Tomke Jana van Lengen W.png Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West Germany
442 40204 Louisa Thomas W.png Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West Germany
443 40209 Ava Gebhardt W.png Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club e.V. Germany
444 40233 Nike Mittig W.png Alster-Ruderverein Hanseat von 1925 e.V. Germany
445 40235 Paula Mistera W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
446 40236 Nora Toibermann W.png Alster-Ruderverein Hanseat von 1925 e.V. Germany
447 40267 Paul Kühn M.png Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel Herten e.V. Germany
448 40280 Ledian Djekovic M.png Mündener Ruderverein e.V. Germany
449 40285 Lukas Holous M.png Mündener Ruderverein e.V. Germany
450 40290 Alexander Monissen M.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany
451 40366 Marcus Albrecht M.png Berliner Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
452 40395 Bilal Hamini M.png Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 1899 e.V. Germany
453 40416 Michele Zamponi M.png Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. Germany
454 40417 Maja Eßmann W.png Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. Germany
455 40434 Bert Bankmann M.png Berliner-Ruder-Club Ägir e.V. Germany
456 40435 Sebastian Gerold M.png Berliner-Ruder-Club Ägir e.V. Germany
457 40438 Richard Aign M.png Berliner-Ruder-Club Ägir e.V. Germany
458 40473 Celina Mohrhenn W.png Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. Germany
459 40474 Julia Klar W.png Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. Germany
460 40509 Vitus Brasch M.png Ruderriege TVK Essen Germany
461 40516 Linus David M.png Gymnasial-Turn-Ruder-Verein Neuwied 1882 e.V. Germany
462 40535 Valentin Wechsler M.png Ruderverein Esslingen e.V. Germany
463 40540 Julia Schwarzmann W.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
464 40543 Benjamin Cloke M.png Hildesheimer Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
465 40545 Florian Schulze M.png Hildesheimer Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
466 40553 Jannik Fachat M.png Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V. Germany
467 40557 Adrian Nossol M.png Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Germany
468 40635 Mia Heseding W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
469 40636 Irma Schimmele W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
470 40637 Anna Buiting W.png Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Germany
471 40697 Felix Kordon M.png Gymnasial-Turn-Ruder-Verein Neuwied 1882 e.V. Germany
472 40724 Lukas Riester M.png Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. Germany
473 40726 Linus Klein M.png Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. Germany
474 40727 Tasmia Talukder W.png Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V. Germany
475 40733 Felix Bischof M.png Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. Germany
476 40738 Paula Rissom W.png Flörsheimer Ruderverein 08 e.V. Germany
477 40749 Juri Seib M.png Rudergesellschaft Wiesbaden- Biebrich 1888 e.V. Germany
478 40752 Klarin Steffens M.png Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania e.V. Germany
479 40767 Julian Engel M.png Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 Germany
480 40782 Viktor Schönwandt M.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany
481 40829 Matti Heikki Scholz M.png Friedrichshagener Ruderverein e.V. Germany
482 40831 Carolin Dietrich W.png Friedrichshagener Ruderverein e.V. Germany
483 40833 Melina Lindenmuth W.png Mannheimer Ruder-Verein Amicitia e.V. Germany
484 40846 Benedikt Sachs M.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany
485 40887 Victor Colhoun M.png Ruderclub Möve 1919 e.V. Grossauheim Germany
486 40902 Oliver Ratkajec M.png Mannheimer Rudergesellschaft Baden von 1880 e.V. Germany
487 40929 Clara-Larissa Eschbach W.png Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. Germany
488 41054 Matthias Parlow M.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
489 41087 Johannes Hopf M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
490 41156 Leon Kindel M.png Ruderverein Erlangen e.V. 1911 Germany
491 41220 Sandra Berner W.png Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. Germany
492 41307 Tim Katzbichler M.png Ruderclub Vilshofen 1913 e.V. Germany
493 41518 Paula Hill W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
494 41557 Ben Tazir M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
495 41560 Elias Dittrich M.png Berliner Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
496 41612 Julien Wetzel M.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
497 41705 Jonas Knaup M.png Wolfsburger Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
498 41755 Lisanne Schlüter W.png Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. Germany
499 41756 Pauline Rehr W.png Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. Germany
500 41761 Nike Utesch W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
501 41762 Luise Haeseler W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
502 41817 Elisa Romer W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
503 41820 Leonhard Köhler M.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
504 41869 Kathleen Bartkowiak W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
505 41882 Edvard Ivo Kernchen M.png Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V. Germany
506 41929 Paula Meyenburg W.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
507 42069 Enya Arnow W.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
508 42085 Linus Schmid M.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
509 42178 Finnegan Koch M.png Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. Germany
510 42400 Stas Miroshnichenko M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
511 42481 Luca Nowakowski M.png Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V. Germany
512 42496 Mathis Arnhold M.png Ruder-Club Witten e.V. Germany
513 42498 Fynn Anders M.png Bremer Ruder-Club HANSA (1879/83) e.V. Germany
514 42509 Mira Gerbershagen W.png Marbacher Ruderverein von 1920 e.V. Germany
515 42520 Fabian Gehrling M.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
516 42538 Hendrik Fischer M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
517 42540 Linus Modeß M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
518 42555 Filip Gronebaum M.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
519 42557 Fabienne Hesse W.png Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. Germany
520 42558 Mariella Freundt W.png Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. Germany
521 42559 Marlicia Freundt W.png Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. Germany
522 42563 Alexander Sinhuber M.png Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. Germany
523 42579 Maya Grün W.png Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Germany
524 42596 Felix Heth M.png Mannheimer Rudergesellschaft Baden von 1880 e.V. Germany
525 42598 Lisa Dentges W.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
526 42599 Nils Busch M.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
527 42600 Lambert Hattstein M.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
528 42601 Justus de Gruyter M.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
529 42602 Max de Gruyter M.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
530 42610 Lisa Schwarzmann W.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
531 42620 Henning Licht M.png Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West Germany
532 42662 Sara Grauer W.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
533 42664 Amadeus Maus M.png Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V. Germany
534 42689 Clemens König M.png Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst 1881 e.V. Germany
535 42710 Marlene Erdkönig W.png Saarbrücker Rudergesellschaft Undine e.V. Germany
536 42721 Felix Rieder M.png Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Germany
537 42726 Martin Remus M.png Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. Germany
538 42742 Tobias Böhm M.png Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. Germany
539 42755 Frederik Zach M.png Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. Germany
540 42758 Damian Kern M.png Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V. Germany
541 42762 Lea Kaden W.png Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Germany
542 42787 Carla Julie Bültmann W.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
543 42793 Jannik Elsner M.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
544 42798 David Heines M.png Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 Germany
545 42801 Hendrik Lassak M.png Creuznacher Ruderverein 1876 e.V. Germany
546 42802 Karl Orthmann M.png Creuznacher Ruderverein 1876 e.V. Germany
547 42818 Matti Thomas M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
548 42819 Robin Oliver Egden M.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
549 42822 Björn Sengelaub M.png Berliner Ruder-Club 'Welle-Poseidon' e.V. Germany
550 42845 Coralie Hesse W.png Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. Germany
551 42850 Veronika Leis W.png Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. Germany
552 42854 Luis Quast M.png Ruder-Club Allemannia von 1866 Germany
553 42875 Max Mogdanz M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
554 42878 Franz Huneke M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
555 42880 Amelie Müller W.png Hanauer Rudergesellschaft 1879 e.V. Germany
556 42908 Sandrine Bartos W.png SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern Germany
557 42910 Stella Kreft W.png SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern Germany
558 42915 Moritz Müller M.png SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern Germany
559 42930 Jan-Louis Poche M.png Ruder-Gesellschaft HANSA e.V . Germany
560 42988 Tabea Koop W.png Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. Germany
561 43016 Leonie Grube W.png SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern Germany
562 43045 Tristan Coldewey M.png Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
563 43046 Jonathan Vincent Ebel M.png Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
564 43052 Pia Strache W.png Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
565 43059 Lotte Martin W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
566 43061 Michel von Horn M.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
567 43079 Tajana John W.png Rudergesellschaft Wiesbaden- Biebrich 1888 e.V. Germany
568 43080 Flynn Gebel M.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
569 43105 Tamina Garelli W.png Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V. Germany
570 43106 Manuel Garelli M.png Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V. Germany
571 43112 Lea Rose W.png Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. Germany
572 43133 Emilia Carnarius W.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
573 43164 Johanna Heuer W.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
574 43185 Xavier Seidel M.png Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V., Berlin Germany
575 43189 Felix Nitschke M.png Ruderriege TVK Essen Germany
576 43203 Pehchan Kapoor W.png Hanauer Rudergesellschaft 1879 e.V. Germany
577 43205 Monika Bundschu W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
578 43207 Maximilian Maier M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
579 43212 Greta Kovacs W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
580 43214 Sibylle Schoolaert W.png Mannheimer Regatta-Verein e.V. Germany
581 43215 Coralie Enders W.png Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 Germany
582 43216 Sophie Chatterjee W.png Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 Germany
583 43228 Jarl Quernheim M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
584 43242 Felix Brand M.png Ruderverein Weser von 1885 e.V. Hameln Germany
585 43244 Maximilian Baukmeier M.png Ruderverein Weser von 1885 e.V. Hameln Germany
586 43281 Thorben Weise M.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
587 43294 Nils Zimmermann M.png Hermann Billung Celle e.V. Germany
588 43302 Sebastian Hopf M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
589 43303 Daniel Hopf M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
590 43307 Lena Köhn W.png Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. Germany
591 43318 Merle Gläser W.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
592 43360 Julius Lünenborg M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
593 43362 Simon Ternka M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
594 43364 Tom Butscher M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
595 43366 Karl Besler M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
596 43367 Maximilian Gillmann M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
597 43369 Jakob Maximilian Markowski M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
598 43376 Clara Haggenei W.png RTHC Ruder-Tennis-Hockey-Club Bayer Leverkusen Ruder-Abteilung Germany
599 43380 Anna Luisa Lubitz W.png Alster-Ruderverein Hanseat von 1925 e.V. Germany
600 43384 Marie Hannah Burger W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
601 43393 Henri Bauer M.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
602 43404 Nike Versace W.png Ruder-Gesellschaft HANSA e.V . Germany
603 43420 Hagen Friedrich Weyland M.png Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V. Germany
604 43421 Christian Petrulat M.png Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V. Germany
605 43433 Leonhard Elias M.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
606 43439 Hannah Sophie Katharina Matthiesen W.png Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. Germany
607 43440 Hanna Scherenberg W.png Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. Germany
608 43452 Maximilian Rode M.png Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West Germany
609 43467 Safa Cuny M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
610 43475 Justus Bormann M.png Lüneburger Ruder-Club Wiking v.1875 e.V. Germany
611 43488 Maximilian Rühling M.png Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. Germany
612 43500 Sven Decker M.png Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. Germany
613 43509 Malte Otto M.png Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. Germany
614 43517 Charlotte Reissenberger W.png Ruderclub Westfalen Herdecke 1929 e.V. Germany
615 43519 Jonathan Fricke M.png Ruderclub Westfalen Herdecke 1929 e.V. Germany
616 43530 Paul Eberhardt M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
617 43538 Noel Jaschke M.png Ruderverein Rauxel von 1922 e.V. Germany
618 43540 Vinzent Kuhn M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
619 43546 Anakin Dode M.png Berliner-Ruder-Club Ägir e.V. Germany
620 43555 Lorenz Bagdonat M.png Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V. Germany
621 43556 Yannick Fromm M.png Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V. Germany
622 43558 Keno Salzmann M.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany
623 43569 Erik Janssen M.png Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst 1881 e.V. Germany
624 43571 Leonhard Galczinsky M.png Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V. Germany
625 43573 Alexander Zessel M.png Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V. Germany
626 43577 Melisande Sammler W.png Mannheimer Regatta-Verein e.V. Germany
627 43592 Marleen Hilgendorf W.png Friedrichshagener Ruderverein e.V. Germany
628 43788 Nina Zentgraf W.png Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. Germany
629 43828 Len Grubert M.png Mainzer Ruder-Gesellschaft 1898 e.V. Germany
630 44041 Thorag Wiggo Segger M.png Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V. Germany
631 44206 Mathis Knappenberger M.png Mannheimer Regatta-Verein e.V. Germany
632 44207 Johanna Gathmann W.png Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub von 1910 e.V. Germany
633 44208 Henning Kalmbach M.png Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub von 1910 e.V. Germany
634 44228 Noemi Falger W.png Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. Germany
635 44229 Karl Christian Wiemer M.png SportClub Berlin-Köpenick e.V. Germany
636 44236 Max Krause M.png Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. Germany
637 44244 Finn Joel Herzig M.png Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Offenbach am Main-Bürgel Germany
638 44246 Leo Bartels M.png Celler Ruderverein e.V. Germany
639 44248 Johan van den Akker M.png Hermann Billung Celle e.V. Germany
640 44253 Nuria Denkinger-Rueda W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
641 44261 Jonah Lang-Thurston M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
642 44265 Vincent Tasi M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
643 44274 Freda Martens W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
644 44308 Lina Trier W.png Ruderverein Kurhessen-Cassel 1890/1911 e.V. Germany
645 44312 Naveen Alexander Shah M.png Ruderverein Kurhessen-Cassel 1890/1911 e.V. Germany
646 44335 Ina Arnold W.png Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. Germany
647 44341 Romy Schulze W.png Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. Germany
648 44354 Paul Doß M.png Limburger Club für Wassersport von 1895/1907 e.V. Germany
649 44362 Anna-Luisa Weber W.png Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. Germany
650 44397 Emma Scholten W.png Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. Germany
651 44402 Theo Frieß M.png Ruderverein Wandsbek e.V. Germany
652 44407 Justus Richter M.png Friedrichshagener Ruderverein e.V. Germany
653 44431 Jasper Schulz M.png Gießener Rudergesellschaft 1877 e.V. Germany
654 44454 Julius Klein M.png Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. Germany
655 44474 Leo Loibl M.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
656 44502 Piet Wegner M.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
657 44514 Felix Kleinevoss M.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
658 44515 Miya Becker W.png Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. Germany
659 44537 Roman Winkler M.png Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V. Germany
660 44542 Maximilian Solomov M.png Ruder-Club Witten e.V. Germany
661 44554 Amelie Bitz W.png Marbacher Ruderverein von 1920 e.V. Germany
662 44559 Marlène Louise Njofang W.png Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. Germany
663 44571 Thea Felsner W.png Osnabrücker Ruder-Verein e.V. Germany
664 44612 Till Stückemann M.png Ruder-Gesellschaft HANSA e.V . Germany
665 44613 Miklas Scheer M.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
666 44651 Luzia Pilz W.png Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. Germany
667 44653 Emilie Schaufler W.png Ruderverein Neptun e.V. Konstanz Germany
668 44658 Elija Izzo M.png Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Offenbach am Main-Bürgel Germany
669 44677 Nikolaus Weihs M.png Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
670 44685 Alexander Rühling M.png Wassersportverein Geisenheim 1912 e.V. Germany
671 44687 Paula Kollmann W.png Koblenzer Ruderclub Rhenania 1877/1921 e.V. Germany
672 44690 Meiline Boczula W.png Koblenzer Ruderclub Rhenania 1877/1921 e.V. Germany
673 44745 Julian Kunze M.png Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Germany
674 44773 Elisa Burau W.png Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst 1881 e.V. Germany
675 44781 Hannes Ihmann M.png Saarbrücker Rudergesellschaft Undine e.V. Germany
676 44786 Aaron Greuel M.png Ruderverein Datteln von 1928 e.V. Germany
677 44787 Lennart Freck M.png Ruderverein Datteln von 1928 e.V. Germany
678 44855 Anton Grünholz M.png Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V., Berlin Germany
679 44858 Emilia Maria Wolters W.png Neuköllner Ruderclub Berlin e.V. Germany
680 44871 Hannes Schulte M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
681 44914 Lina Vögler W.png Hanauer Rudergesellschaft 1879 e.V. Germany
682 44919 Barbara Schöckle W.png Ruderverein Esslingen e.V. Germany
683 44931 Luca Swoboda M.png Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 Germany
684 44964 Lena Marie Kirchner W.png Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. Germany
685 44995 Hannah Frenkler W.png Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. Germany
686 45032 Philip Henning M.png Ruderverein Esslingen e.V. Germany
687 45073 Till Schöning M.png Ruderverein Bochum von 1920 e.V. Germany
688 45079 Louis Karnatz M.png Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V. Germany
689 45081 Boy Lewe Marks M.png Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. Germany
690 45139 Julia Dyllong W.png Wassersportverein Honnef e.V. Germany
691 45146 Charlotte Kanne W.png Mündener Ruderverein e.V. Germany
692 45151 Viktoria Bredehorn W.png Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. Germany
693 45190 Tim Moormann M.png Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia e.V. Germany
694 45192 Simon Gimplinger M.png Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia e.V. Germany
695 45200 Levin Karl Burkhart M.png Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 Germany
696 45226 Eva Schüller W.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
697 45317 Mads Schmied M.png Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. Germany
698 45363 Ole Schläfke M.png Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. Germany
699 45366 Nils Schläfke M.png Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. Germany
700 45373 Hanna Sopp W.png Rudergesellschaft Lahnstein 1922 e.V. Germany
701 45377 Nele Mölls W.png Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. Germany
702 45391 Sophia Brenke W.png Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. Germany
703 45402 Florian Schnarrenberger M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
704 45403 Beatriz Schillinger W.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
705 45409 Titus Maximilian Prante M.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
706 45413 Marina Streit W.png Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. Germany
707 45511 Emil Hennies M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
708 45512 Theodor Krug M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
709 45520 Ilia Kurokhtin M.png Berliner Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
710 45530 Lucius Deuter M.png Mannheimer Regatta-Verein e.V. Germany
711 45531 Max Gehring M.png Mannheimer Regatta-Verein e.V. Germany
712 45532 Lasse Mahnke M.png Mannheimer Ruder-Verein Amicitia e.V. Germany
713 45533 Milo Roob M.png Mannheimer Regatta-Verein e.V. Germany
714 45534 Simon Gläser M.png Mannheimer Regatta-Verein e.V. Germany
715 45577 Leander Reinelt M.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany
716 45594 Lennard Lemke M.png Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V. Germany
717 45622 Ida Janssen W.png Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst 1881 e.V. Germany
718 45624 Martin Günther M.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
719 45642 Maximilian Wolff M.png Limburger Club für Wassersport von 1895/1907 e.V. Germany
720 45644 Noah Vogel M.png Limburger Club für Wassersport von 1895/1907 e.V. Germany
721 45647 Emilia Seyda W.png RTHC Ruder-Tennis-Hockey-Club Bayer Leverkusen Ruder-Abteilung Germany
722 45648 Hendrik Pießnack M.png Spandauer Ruder-Club Friesen e.V. Germany
723 45650 Ben Louis Lehmann M.png Ruderverein Dorsten e.V. Germany
724 45664 Tamino Talhoff M.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
725 45666 Carolin Oldenkott W.png Neusser Ruderverein e.V. Germany
726 45675 Kenzo Hellgardt M.png Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
727 45688 Marek Holtkamp M.png Ruder-Club Rahnsdorf Luftfahrt e.V. Germany
728 45695 Constantin Sasse M.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
729 45703 Jakob Nils Starke M.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
730 45707 Vasko Vasilev M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
731 45712 Ida Huneke W.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
732 45713 Jenna Klein W.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
733 45714 Jan Lehzen M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
734 45715 Lasse Deterding M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
735 45717 Collin Liebe M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
736 45719 Jan Koch M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
737 45720 Tom Röthemeier M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
738 45721 Julian Goldbeck M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
739 45722 Aaron Bork M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
740 45724 Lennart Brakemann M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
741 45730 Paula Winkler W.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
742 45731 Paul Simon M.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
743 45745 Luqiao Zou M.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
744 45747 Antonia Meyer W.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
745 45752 Jakob Eichmann M.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
746 45755 Joshua Dreher-Curkovic M.png Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. Germany
747 45772 Eva Haible W.png Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. Germany
748 45796 Anna Preischl W.png Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. Germany
749 45801 Andreas Hoesch M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
750 45802 Herge Miro Schuppenhauer M.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
751 45837 Ben Bolten M.png RTHC Ruder-Tennis-Hockey-Club Bayer Leverkusen Ruder-Abteilung Germany
752 45858 Clara Reiter W.png Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. Germany
753 45859 Ole Noack M.png Ruderverein Bochum von 1920 e.V. Germany
754 45871 Christoph De Wall M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
755 45874 Lasse Junge M.png Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia Germany
756 45891 Luis Edenhofer M.png Regensburger Ruderverein von 1898 e.V. Germany
757 45940 Eddie Reuter M.png Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. Germany
758 45974 Ture Quernheim M.png Ruderriege Schaumburgia am Adolfinum Bückeburg Germany
759 45980 Esther Böning W.png Wassersportverein Honnef e.V. Germany
760 45988 Lilli Fischer W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
761 45989 Julia Stoeber W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
762 45991 Pia Riethmüller W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
763 46027 Anna Schulte-Kump W.png Ruderverein Waltrop von 1928 e.V. Germany
764 46055 Anne Kistenpfennig W.png Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. Germany
765 46061 Cara Sue Lüdemann W.png Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. Germany
766 46063 Tom Weinhardt M.png Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. Germany
767 46065 Lars Trampert M.png Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. Germany
768 46071 Merle Freundt W.png Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. Germany
769 46072 Mirja Freundt W.png Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. Germany
770 46075 Nikkels Pieper M.png Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. Germany
771 46081 Luca Lücke M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
772 46082 Ole Obst M.png Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. Germany
773 46106 Lena Giesing W.png Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. Germany
774 46116 Celina Marie Bandemer W.png Ruder-Club Witten e.V. Germany
775 46127 Finn Thomas M.png Ruderverein Erlangen e.V. 1911 Germany
776 46129 Franz Meerwald M.png Ruderverein Erlangen e.V. 1911 Germany
777 46161 Leon Nitsch M.png Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia e.V. Germany
778 46164 Leonie Goller W.png Ruderverein Friedrichshafen e.V. Germany
779 46174 Sadeepa Jagoda M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
780 46175 Jonas Basler M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
781 46183 Maximilian Brill M.png Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. Germany
782 46203 Tillmann Zander M.png SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern Germany
783 46209 Georg Rieck M.png Berliner Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
784 46219 Finn Rodler M.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
785 46281 Christopher Rekow M.png Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V., Berlin Germany
786 46313 Theo Kröschel M.png Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. Germany
787 46331 Paul Mocksch M.png SportClub Berlin-Köpenick e.V. Germany
788 46335 Ferdinand Fege M.png Berliner-Ruder-Club Ägir e.V. Germany
789 46406 Ryan McGirr M.png Bremer Sport-Club e.V. - Ruderabteilung Germany
790 46430 Finnja Seemann W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
791 46464 Leonard Rieth M.png Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia e.V. Germany
792 46465 Jakob Rastetter M.png Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia e.V. Germany
793 46466 Paul Maissenhälter M.png Ruderverein Neptun e.V. Konstanz Germany
794 46468 Dean Hengst M.png Ruderverein Neptun e.V. Konstanz Germany
795 46469 Franka Grummt W.png Ruderverein Neptun e.V. Konstanz Germany
796 46471 David Pfarr M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
797 46472 Colin Gaugler M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
798 46493 Klara Martens W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
799 46494 Ben Paßon M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
800 46511 Simon Namer M.png Ruderverein Erlangen e.V. 1911 Germany
801 46520 Kim Haberer W.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
802 46524 Lena Janner W.png Ruderverein Rauxel von 1922 e.V. Germany
803 46532 Peer Luis Czorny M.png Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. Germany
804 46539 Theresa Siegl W.png Ruderverein Kurhessen-Cassel 1890/1911 e.V. Germany
805 46558 Elias Schaubhut M.png Ruderverein Cassel 2010 e.V. Germany
806 46568 Emile Challal M.png Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. Germany
807 46588 Leonie Timika Martin W.png Limburger Club für Wassersport von 1895/1907 e.V. Germany
808 46593 Nick Sommerfeldt M.png Ruder-Club Allemannia von 1866 Germany
809 46596 Katharina Hunold W.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
810 46597 Hanna Solmecke W.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
811 46599 Jonas Frei M.png Hanauer Rudergesellschaft 1879 e.V. Germany
812 46600 Clara Fischer W.png Hanauer Rudergesellschaft 1879 e.V. Germany
813 46605 Kian Jou Alimohammadi M.png Ruderverein Weser von 1885 e.V. Hameln Germany
814 46614 Carla Marie Coppik W.png Wassersportverein 1926 e.V. Offenbach am Main-Bürgel Germany
815 46649 Stefan Dröge M.png Ruder-Club Allemannia von 1866 Germany
816 46651 Ben Nicolas Engelke M.png Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V. Germany
817 46656 Emma Lange-Franzen W.png Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein Germany
818 46661 Finn Harder M.png Domschulruderclub Schleswig e.V. Germany
819 46669 Jasper König M.png Elmshorner Ruder-Club von 1909 e.V. Germany
820 46672 Nicolai Gablenz M.png Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
821 46676 Justus Freers M.png Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. Germany
822 46684 Mia Tetiwa W.png Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. Germany
823 46695 Enno Becher M.png Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. Germany
824 46700 Kirina Lommel W.png Weilburger Ruderverein 1905 e.V. Germany
825 46702 Marie Gelbert W.png Weilburger Ruderverein 1905 e.V. Germany
826 46722 Paula Lutz W.png Mannheimer Ruder-Club von 1875 e.V. Germany
827 46763 Jona Elias Sadlowski M.png Ruderverein Gelsenkirchen e.V. Germany
828 46780 Caspar Mühlbach M.png SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern Germany
829 46798 Jona-Marie Klose W.png Ruderverein Rauxel von 1922 e.V. Germany
830 46808 Lucie Prähler W.png Ruderclub Westfalen Herdecke 1929 e.V. Germany
831 46809 Tom Zeller M.png Ruderclub Westfalen Herdecke 1929 e.V. Germany
832 46846 Elias Zaworski M.png Ruderverein Empor e.V. Germany
833 46858 Jette Hansen W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
834 46872 Lena Starke W.png Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. Germany
835 46873 Charlotte Holl W.png Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V. Germany
836 46881 Elena Günthner W.png Koblenzer Ruderclub Rhenania 1877/1921 e.V. Germany
837 46883 Sebastian Kosik M.png Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. Germany
838 46910 Ben Sprenger M.png Rudergesellschaft Wetzlar 1880 e.V. Germany
839 46932 Marie Dapper W.png Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. Germany
840 46953 Sarah Marie Buiting W.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
841 46964 Adrian Langendörfer M.png Wassersportverein Geisenheim 1912 e.V. Germany
842 46968 Jonathan Voss M.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
843 46979 Julian-Alexander Waller M.png Schweinfurter Ruder-Club Franken von 1882 e.V. Germany
844 46986 Moritz Thielemann M.png Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) Germany
845 47006 Hannah Teschner W.png Ruderverein Rauxel von 1922 e.V. Germany
846 47007 Simon Strickmann M.png Ruderverein Rauxel von 1922 e.V. Germany
847 47038 Admir Sabotic M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
848 47041 Kilian Freihold M.png Weilburger Ruderverein 1905 e.V. Germany
849 47043 Kevin Dick M.png Weilburger Ruderverein 1905 e.V. Germany
850 47044 Charlotte Müller W.png Weilburger Ruderverein 1905 e.V. Germany
851 47062 Jonas Frommhold M.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
852 47063 Leonard Lukrafka M.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
853 47076 Julian Dohme M.png Spandauer Ruder-Club Friesen e.V. Germany
854 47091 Martin Hohage M.png Bessel-Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
855 47105 Jacob Stähle M.png Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Germany
856 47109 Sophie Egger W.png Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Germany
857 47111 Johanna Gahr W.png Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Germany
858 47112 Mara Kahraman W.png Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Germany
859 47115 Ben Michalski M.png Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Germany
860 47116 Sebastian Sommer M.png Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Germany
861 47141 Fabian Hübner M.png Ruder-Club Allemannia von 1866 Germany
862 47143 Philipp Nitschke M.png Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. Germany
863 47153 Wilhelm Kaidel M.png Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach e.V. Germany
864 47197 Jakob Kaspar Behnke M.png Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V. Germany
865 47222 Benno Scheiner M.png Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein Bayern von 1910 e.V. Germany
866 47255 Annabelle Stamer W.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
867 47264 Anton Schürings M.png Flörsheimer Ruderverein 08 e.V. Germany
868 47302 Florian Herzig M.png Bamberger Rudergesellschaft von 1884 e.V. Germany
869 47342 Marta Kelm W.png Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. Germany
870 47352 Celina Grunwald W.png Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia e.V. Germany
871 47385 Joel Baack M.png Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund Germany
872 47408 Paulina Holzhauser W.png Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad 1879 e.V. Germany
873 47411 Luca Britten M.png Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V. Germany
874 47428 Charlotte Arold W.png Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 Germany
875 47429 Jara Hümpfner W.png Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 Germany
876 47431 Moritz Bitz M.png Marbacher Ruderverein von 1920 e.V. Germany
877 47437 Jakob Mauntel M.png Berliner Ruder-Club e.V. Germany
878 47441 Maximilian Göthel M.png Ruderverein Neptun e.V. Konstanz Germany
879 47460 Matti Schlesinger M.png Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. Germany
880 47475 Thorben Mellwig M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
881 47484 Charlotte Hannah Eucken W.png Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. Germany
882 47500 Eva-Louisa Eschbach W.png Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. Germany
883 47511 Jona Thorn M.png Gießener Ruderclub Hassia 1906 e.V. Germany
884 47514 Max Melcher M.png Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 Germany
885 47558 Leon Gronbach M.png Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. Germany
886 47595 Tarek Ennasiri M.png Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V. Germany
887 47607 Hanna Steinle W.png Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 Germany
888 47628 Malte Johannes Koch M.png Alster-Ruderverein Hanseat von 1925 e.V. Germany
889 47629 Karel Debruyne M.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Club Gent Belgium
890 47630 Neal Laureyns M.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Club Gent Belgium
891 47631 Julie De Clercq W.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Club Gent Belgium
892 47632 Louise Gyssels W.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Club Gent Belgium
893 47633 Juliet Anderson W.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Club Gent Belgium
894 47634 Lore Helsen W.png The Oar Belgium
895 47636 Milan Van Massenhoven M.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Club Gent Belgium
896 47637 Aldo Van Heese M.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Club Gent Belgium
897 47638 Jonas Verbraeken M.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Club Gent Belgium
898 47639 Jonathan De Man M.png Koninklijke Roeivereniging Club Gent Belgium
899 47640 Magnus Weiß M.png Allgemeiner Alster-Club/ Norddeutscher Ruderer-Bund Germany
900 47642 Manuel Mützel M.png Ulmer Ruderclub Donau e.V. Germany
901 47647 Erin Neus W.png K.R.N.S. OOSTENDE Belgium
902 47648 Astrid Francken W.png K.R.N.S. OOSTENDE Belgium
903 47649 Cato Vanheste W.png K.R.N.S. OOSTENDE Belgium
904 47650 Marit Janssens W.png K.R.N.S. OOSTENDE Belgium
905 47653 Lili Zimmermann W.png Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. Germany
906 47885 Keno Salzmann M.png Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft 'Germania' 1869 e.V. Germany